Badminton Spielpläne 1.BBC Bremen 2023/2024
Sa 23.09.2023 |
16:00 Uhr TUS Varrel 1 – 1. Bremer BC 2 Stuhr-Moordeich, Sporthalle Lise-Meitner Schule |
Sa 07.10.2023 |
19:30 Uhr SG PSV / BTS 5 – 1. Bremer BC 2 Bremen-Neustadt, Sporthalle Erlenstraße |
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 1 – TV Walle 1875 1 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee 10:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 2 – TuS Komet Arsten 2 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee |
Sa 14.10.2023 |
15:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 1 – SG PSV / BTS 4 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee 15:00 Uhr 1. BBC 2 – SV Grambke-O. Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee |
So 15.10.2023 |
11:00 Uhr SG Geestemünde 1 – 1. BBC 1 Bremerhaven-Geestemünde, Oscar-Drees-Halle |
Sa 04.11.2023 |
15:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 1 – SG SAV 2 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee |
So 05.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten 1 – 1. BBC 2 Bremen-Arsten, Sporthalle Egon-Kähler-Straße 10:00 Uhr SG SAV 1 – 1. Bremer BC 1 Bremen-Aumund, SZ Lerchenstraße |
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:00 Uhr BSC Hastedt 2 – 1. Bremer BC 2 Bremen-Hastedt, Sporthalle am Jacobsberg 17:00 Uhr TSV OT 1 – 1. Bremer BC 1 Bremen-Osterholz, Sportanlage Schevemoor |
Sa 09.12.2023 |
16:30 Uhr TV Eiche-Horn 1 – 1. Bremer BC 1 Bremen-Horn-Lehe, Alte Uni-Halle 18:30 Uhr SG Findorff 1 – 1. Bremer BC 2 Bremen-Walle, Columbushalle |
So 10.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 1 – TV Eiche-Horn 1 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee 10:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 2 – TuS Varrel 1 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee |
Sa 20.01.2024 |
16:30 Uhr TV Walle 1875 1 – 1. BBC 1. Bremen-Walle, Sporthalle Panzenberg |
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr 1. BBC 1 – SG Geestemünde 1 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee 10:30 Uhr SV Grambke-O. 2 – 1. BBC 2 Bremen-Oslebshausen, Sporthalle Sperberstraße |
Sa 10.02.2024 |
15:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 1 – SG SAV 1 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee 17:30 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten 2 – 1. BBC 2 Bremen-Arsten, Sporthalle Egon-Kähler-Straße |
So 11.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr 1. BBC 2 – TuS Komet Arsten 1 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee 10:00 Uhr SG SAV 2 – 1. Bremer BC 1 Bremen-Aumund, SZ Lerchenstraße |
Sa 17.02.2024 |
15:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 2 – SG PSV / BTS 5 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee |
Sa 02.03.2024 |
15:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 2 – BSC Hastedt 2 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee 16:00 Uhr SG PSV / BTS 4 – 1. Bremer BC 1 Bremen-Huckelriede, Bezirkssportanlage Süd |
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 1 – TSV OT 1 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee 10:00 Uhr 1. Bremer BC 2 – SG Findorff 1 Bremen-Vahr, SZ Julius-Brecht-Allee |
Stand: 09/2023
alle Spiele immer aktuell unter Turniere.de
–> Turniere.de (öffnet in neuem Tab)